Sumoomoo
Categories
share of airtime
- Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 ReMIX27%
- Deadlock16%
- Outer Wilds14%
- Orbitals12%
- Pratfall7%
- Other23%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 ReMIX | 15h | 27% | 439 |
| Deadlock | 9h | 16% | 252 |
| Outer Wilds | 7h | 14% | 212 |
| Orbitals | 7h | 12% | 119 |
| The Lord of the Rings: War in the North | 3h | 6% | 83 |
| Pratfall | 4h | 7% | 78 |
| Fears to Fathom - Scratch Creek | 3h | 5% | 61 |
| Scott Pilgrim EX | 3h | 5% | 41 |
| Kingdom Hearts Dream Drop Distance HD | 2h | 4% | 41 |
| SoulCalibur VI | 2h | 3% | 31 |
