suuN
Categories
share of airtime
- Dark Souls: Remastered44%
- Project Zomboid23%
- Music14%
- Dark and Darker11%
- Just Chatting4%
- Other5%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dark Souls: Remastered | 39h | 44% | 33,130 |
| Project Zomboid | 21h | 23% | 15,987 |
| Music | 12h | 14% | 6,600 |
| Dark and Darker | 10h | 11% | 5,808 |
| Just Chatting | 3h | 4% | 1,647 |
| Hide and Moo! | 2h | 2% | 1,186 |
| Wanderburg | 2h | 2% | 732 |
| Shakes and Fidget | 1h | 1% | 421 |
| WARDOGS | 0h | 0% | 0 |
| How to Fish | 0h | 0% | 0 |
