sydchi
Categories
share of airtime
- My Adorable Ghost Story44%
- ASMR30%
- Little Goody Two Shoes26%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| ASMR | 2h | 30% | 197 |
| My Adorable Ghost Story | 3h | 44% | 129 |
| Little Goody Two Shoes | 2h | 26% | 48 |
Working it out — this takes a few seconds
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| ASMR | 2h | 30% | 197 |
| My Adorable Ghost Story | 3h | 44% | 129 |
| Little Goody Two Shoes | 2h | 26% | 48 |