Symphoniya_
Categories
share of airtime
- Cyberpunk 207723%
- Cloudpunk19%
- Sea of Stars17%
- The Sinking City 215%
- Portal12%
- Other14%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cyberpunk 2077 | 10h | 23% | 628 |
| Cloudpunk | 8h | 19% | 484 |
| The Sinking City 2 | 7h | 15% | 380 |
| Sea of Stars | 7h | 17% | 358 |
| Portal | 5h | 12% | 290 |
| Portal 2 | 4h | 9% | 199 |
| Subnautica: Below Zero | 2h | 4% | 81 |
| Planet Crafter | 1h | 1% | 30 |
| Darksiders | 0h | 0% | 0 |
| Moonlighter | 0h | 0% | 0 |
