teegummy
Categories
share of airtime
- Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc24%
- Kingdom Hearts16%
- Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair12%
- Music11%
- Wizard1019%
- Other28%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc | 19h | 24% | 102 |
| Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair | 10h | 12% | 63 |
| Kingdom Hearts | 13h | 16% | 58 |
| Wizard101 | 8h | 9% | 55 |
| Music | 9h | 11% | 51 |
| Drakengard | 7h | 8% | 36 |
| Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream | 6h | 7% | 34 |
| Five Hearts Under One Roof | 4h | 5% | 25 |
| Minecraft | 4h | 5% | 20 |
| FATAL FRAME II: Crimson Butterfly REMAKE | 3h | 4% | 19 |
