Terste
Categories
share of airtime
- Special Events51%
- World of Warcraft17%
- PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS16%
- The Last of Us Part II Remastered4%
- Among Us4%
- Other8%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Special Events | 219h | 51% | 14,701 |
| World of Warcraft | 73h | 17% | 8,293 |
| PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS | 67h | 16% | 7,155 |
| Among Us | 16h | 4% | 2,439 |
| The Last of Us Part II Remastered | 17h | 4% | 1,845 |
| IRL | 10h | 2% | 1,065 |
| Just Chatting | 8h | 2% | 857 |
| Codenames | 6h | 1% | 788 |
| skribbl.io | 6h | 1% | 752 |
| MECCHA CHAMELEON | 5h | 1% | 554 |
