thevioletomen
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting34%
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival21%
- PowerWash Simulator13%
- Words On Stream7%
- Sniper Dan7%
- Other19%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 11h | 34% | 118 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 7h | 21% | 65 |
| PowerWash Simulator | 4h | 13% | 42 |
| Words On Stream | 2h | 7% | 23 |
| Woman Simulator | 2h | 5% | 20 |
| Sniper Dan | 2h | 7% | 18 |
| ReStory: Chill Electronics Repairs | 1h | 4% | 14 |
| Welcome to Elderfield | 1h | 4% | 13 |
| Godlike Burger | 1h | 3% | 10 |
| Playable Archive | 1h | 3% | 9 |
