Troxtan
Categories
share of airtime
- The Blood of Dawnwalker37%
- Stonewards27%
- Overwatch19%
- World of Warcraft9%
- RV There Yet?4%
- Other3%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 19h | 37% | 85 |
| Stonewards | 14h | 27% | 68 |
| Overwatch | 10h | 19% | 56 |
| World of Warcraft | 5h | 9% | 26 |
| RV There Yet? | 2h | 4% | 15 |
| Enshrouded | 2h | 3% | 7 |
