巧莓草克力
Categories
share of airtime
- Conan Exiles43%
- Just Chatting14%
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword12%
- Gamble With Your Friends12%
- Desktop Explorer5%
- Other13%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conan Exiles | 25h | 43% | 999 |
| Just Chatting | 8h | 14% | 404 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 7h | 12% | 275 |
| Gamble With Your Friends | 7h | 12% | 215 |
| Desktop Explorer | 3h | 5% | 98 |
| Guilty as Sock! | 2h | 4% | 93 |
| Party Animals | 2h | 3% | 78 |
| Mimic Party | 2h | 3% | 56 |
| BOMBANANA! | 2h | 3% | 53 |
| ReStory: Chill Electronics Repairs | 1h | 1% | 29 |
