Tuubeli
Categories
share of airtime
- I'm Only Sleeping27%
- Just Chatting16%
- The Blood of Dawnwalker16%
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered12%
- Music10%
- Other18%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 43h | 16% | 3,427 |
| I'm Only Sleeping | 71h | 27% | 3,175 |
| Just Chatting | 43h | 16% | 3,013 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 32h | 12% | 2,303 |
| Music | 27h | 10% | 1,604 |
| S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl | 12h | 5% | 1,026 |
| DOOM | 9h | 4% | 867 |
| IRL | 10h | 4% | 774 |
| Max Payne 2 | 9h | 3% | 748 |
| Fallout 4 | 8h | 3% | 570 |
