TwilitFall
Categories
share of airtime
- Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines24%
- FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE17%
- V Rising15%
- 7 Days to Die12%
- Baldur's Gate 310%
- Other23%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vampire: The Masquerade - Bloodlines | 36h | 24% | 263 |
| FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE | 25h | 17% | 143 |
| V Rising | 23h | 15% | 130 |
| 7 Days to Die | 18h | 12% | 118 |
| PERSONA3 RELOAD | 13h | 9% | 84 |
| Baldur's Gate 3 | 15h | 10% | 67 |
| Art | 6h | 4% | 52 |
| DEVOUR | 7h | 4% | 43 |
| FOREWARNED | 5h | 3% | 40 |
| World of Warcraft | 5h | 4% | 26 |
