tyrisftw
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting36%
- The Blood of Dawnwalker22%
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered15%
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt12%
- SILENT HILL: townfall7%
- Other8%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 43h | 36% | 2,816 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 26h | 22% | 1,617 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 15h | 12% | 1,429 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 18h | 15% | 1,390 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 9h | 7% | 629 |
| Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy | 3h | 3% | 238 |
| MOLE | 3h | 2% | 219 |
| An Eggstremely Hard Game | 2h | 2% | 138 |
| Just Dance Now | 1h | 1% | 132 |
| Golf With Your Friends | 1h | 1% | 96 |
