VassiSappho
Categories
share of airtime
- Infinity Nikki26%
- Outlast14%
- Art14%
- Aniimo12%
- DND10%
- Other25%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Infinity Nikki | 13h | 26% | 117 |
| Art | 7h | 14% | 45 |
| Outlast | 7h | 14% | 39 |
| Aniimo | 6h | 12% | 37 |
| Bulb Boy | 2h | 4% | 14 |
| Dungeons & Dragons | 4h | 7% | 13 |
| DND | 5h | 10% | 13 |
| Content Warning | 3h | 6% | 13 |
| Just Chatting | 2h | 4% | 12 |
| Little Nightmares: Enhanced Edition | 2h | 4% | 9 |
