vegas
Categories
share of airtime
- Deadlock49%
- Just Chatting13%
- WARDOGS10%
- Teamfight Tactics8%
- VRChat5%
- Other15%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deadlock | 69h | 49% | 83,169 |
| Just Chatting | 19h | 13% | 10,584 |
| VRChat | 7h | 5% | 6,293 |
| WARDOGS | 14h | 10% | 5,467 |
| Bodycam | 7h | 5% | 4,607 |
| League of Legends | 5h | 4% | 2,908 |
| Teamfight Tactics | 11h | 8% | 2,428 |
| ROBLOX | 3h | 2% | 1,229 |
| Rocket League | 3h | 2% | 1,067 |
| Counter-Strike | 2h | 2% | 702 |