WadeLady
Categories
share of airtime
- Palia69%
- Aniimo15%
- Rivage14%
- Honeycomb: The World Beyond2%
- Aloft1%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Palia | 83h | 69% | 22,614 |
| Aniimo | 18h | 15% | 3,538 |
| Rivage | 16h | 14% | 1,462 |
| Honeycomb: The World Beyond | 2h | 2% | 315 |
| Aloft | 1h | 1% | 138 |
