WiPR
Categories
share of airtime
- VALORANT57%
- Deadlock16%
- Star Citizen15%
- SEKIRO: SHADOWS DIE TWICE4%
- WARDOGS4%
- Other4%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| VALORANT | 97h | 57% | 112,877 |
| Deadlock | 27h | 16% | 8,762 |
| WARDOGS | 7h | 4% | 1,883 |
| HUNGER | 4h | 2% | 1,203 |
| SEKIRO: SHADOWS DIE TWICE | 8h | 4% | 1,183 |
| Star Citizen | 26h | 15% | 981 |
| Warhammer | 3h | 1% | 295 |
| Guild Wars 2 | 0h | 0% | 0 |
