withDrew_
Categories
share of airtime
- God of War Ragnarök27%
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword22%
- ELDEN RING18%
- Marvel's Wolverine16%
- Ratchet & Clank (2002)12%
- Other5%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| ELDEN RING | 9h | 18% | 66 |
| God of War Ragnarök | 13h | 27% | 66 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 11h | 22% | 56 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 8h | 16% | 47 |
| Ratchet & Clank (2002) | 6h | 12% | 33 |
| Ratchet & Clank: Up Your Arsenal | 2h | 5% | 8 |