WolfyRoxy
Categories
share of airtime
- Star Stable23%
- Pokémon Legends: Arceus19%
- Stardew Valley12%
- Cult of the Lamb11%
- Just Chatting9%
- Other26%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Star Stable | 23h | 23% | 165 |
| Pokémon Legends: Arceus | 19h | 19% | 138 |
| Stardew Valley | 12h | 12% | 110 |
| Cult of the Lamb | 11h | 11% | 89 |
| League of Legends | 4h | 4% | 63 |
| Just Chatting | 10h | 9% | 61 |
| Sun Haven | 6h | 6% | 60 |
| The Coffin of Andy and Leyley | 7h | 7% | 58 |
| Hello Kitty Island Adventure | 6h | 6% | 52 |
| ROBLOX | 3h | 3% | 44 |
