Wraff
Categories
share of airtime
- The Blood of Dawnwalker27%
- ELDEN RING22%
- SILENT HILL: townfall16%
- CONTROL Resonant13%
- Mortal Shell II9%
- Other14%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| ELDEN RING | 21h | 22% | 6,203 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 25h | 27% | 5,660 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 15h | 16% | 2,716 |
| CONTROL Resonant | 12h | 13% | 2,170 |
| Mortal Shell II | 8h | 9% | 1,877 |
| Bloodborne | 6h | 6% | 1,400 |
| Enshrouded | 2h | 2% | 473 |
| SILENT HILL ƒ | 3h | 3% | 409 |
| The Sinking City 2 | 2h | 2% | 255 |
| Special Events | 1h | 1% | 97 |
