x0len
Categories
share of airtime
- FINAL FANTASY VII REBIRTH36%
- Code Vein24%
- Hyrule Warriors: Age of Calamity18%
- CODE VEIN18%
- Special Events5%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| FINAL FANTASY VII REBIRTH | 8h | 36% | 25 |
| Code Vein | 5h | 24% | 15 |
| Hyrule Warriors: Age of Calamity | 4h | 18% | 13 |
| CODE VEIN | 4h | 18% | 13 |
| Special Events | 1h | 5% | 6 |