xCyphen
Categories
share of airtime
- League of Legends27%
- Ratatan21%
- Zenless Zone Zero15%
- Monster Hunter Rise14%
- Monster Hunter Stories 2: Wings of Ruin12%
- Other11%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| League of Legends | 10h | 27% | 69 |
| Monster Hunter Rise | 5h | 14% | 65 |
| Ratatan | 8h | 21% | 61 |
| Monster Hunter Stories 2: Wings of Ruin | 4h | 12% | 53 |
| Zenless Zone Zero | 5h | 15% | 34 |
| Aniimo | 4h | 11% | 32 |
