xD1x
Categories
share of airtime
- The Blood of Dawnwalker16%
- Honkai Impact 3rd13%
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword13%
- Echoes of Aincrad11%
- Genshin Impact11%
- Other36%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 53h | 16% | 1,138 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 44h | 13% | 1,091 |
| Honkai Impact 3rd | 44h | 13% | 1,007 |
| Echoes of Aincrad | 38h | 11% | 919 |
| Genshin Impact | 37h | 11% | 763 |
| Honkai: Star Rail | 34h | 10% | 762 |
| Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave | 26h | 8% | 656 |
| Mortal Shell II | 24h | 7% | 621 |
| Persona5: The Phantom X | 20h | 6% | 428 |
| Zenless Zone Zero | 18h | 5% | 360 |
