Xeleko
Categories
share of airtime
- Aniimo35%
- SPAM11%
- Heroes of the Storm11%
- Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Blazing10%
- Final Fantasy Resonance9%
- Other24%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aniimo | 14h | 35% | 306 |
| Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Blazing | 4h | 10% | 117 |
| SPAM | 5h | 11% | 108 |
| Final Fantasy Resonance | 4h | 9% | 99 |
| Heroes of the Storm | 4h | 11% | 85 |
| Monster Hunter Outlanders | 1h | 3% | 70 |
| Captain Tsubasa | 3h | 8% | 68 |
| Sports | 3h | 7% | 35 |
| Just Chatting | 1h | 3% | 19 |
| Backseat Champions | 2h | 4% | 18 |
