Zelfar_PenDrake
Categories
share of airtime
- PEAK34%
- Baldur's Gate 332%
- Planet Crafter21%
- Hollow Knight: Silksong13%
- Hollow Knight0%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Planet Crafter | 1h | 21% | 9 |
| PEAK | 2h | 34% | 8 |
| Hollow Knight: Silksong | 1h | 13% | 5 |
| Baldur's Gate 3 | 2h | 32% | 2 |
| Hollow Knight | 0h | 0% | 0 |