Zjection
Categories
share of airtime
- Mortal Shell II28%
- FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE25%
- Marvel Rivals11%
- Overwatch10%
- ELDEN RING10%
- Other15%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mortal Shell II | 15h | 28% | 60 |
| FINAL FANTASY XIV ONLINE | 14h | 25% | 53 |
| Overwatch | 5h | 10% | 28 |
| Marvel Rivals | 6h | 11% | 27 |
| PEAK | 4h | 8% | 26 |
| ELDEN RING | 5h | 10% | 24 |
| Big Walk | 3h | 6% | 17 |
| Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds | 1h | 1% | 2 |
