gmanfiremage
Categories
share of airtime
- Runescape33%
- Retro Games24%
- One Piece: Bounty Rush14%
- Fortnite10%
- Minecraft10%
- Other10%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Runescape | 1h | 33% | 2 |
| Retro Games | 1h | 24% | 2 |
| Fortnite | 0h | 10% | 1 |
| Minecraft | 0h | 10% | 1 |
| One Piece: Bounty Rush | 1h | 14% | 1 |
| Old School RuneScape | 0h | 10% | 1 |
| Gears of War: E-Day | 0h | 0% | 0 |
| RuneScape: Dragonwilds | 0h | 0% | 0 |
| Aion 2 | 0h | 0% | 0 |