APlatypuss
Categories
share of airtime
- I'm Only Sleeping51%
- Dead by Daylight11%
- Halloween: The Game10%
- Valor Mortis6%
- Aniimo5%
- Other17%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| I'm Only Sleeping | 165h | 51% | 90,933 |
| Dead by Daylight | 37h | 11% | 33,056 |
| Halloween: The Game | 32h | 10% | 31,042 |
| Valor Mortis | 18h | 6% | 15,642 |
| Aniimo | 18h | 5% | 12,478 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 14h | 4% | 11,649 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 14h | 4% | 11,199 |
| Just Chatting | 15h | 4% | 9,470 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 8h | 3% | 6,285 |
| Jackbox Party Packs | 5h | 2% | 4,551 |
