DaisyPearabbit
Categories
share of airtime
- Retro27%
- Penumbra: Black Plague18%
- Race Driver: GRID18%
- Pokémon Red/Blue11%
- Games + Demos10%
- Other16%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Race Driver: GRID | 8h | 18% | 41 |
| Penumbra: Black Plague | 8h | 18% | 35 |
| Escape the Museum | 2h | 5% | 29 |
| Retro | 12h | 27% | 29 |
| Games + Demos | 5h | 10% | 12 |
| Pokémon Red/Blue | 5h | 11% | 7 |
| A New Beginning: Final Cut | 4h | 8% | 4 |
| Penumbra: Overture | 1h | 2% | 2 |
| Pineview Drive: Homeless | 1h | 1% | 2 |
| Just Chatting | 0h | 0% | 0 |