doomdaddy17
Categories
share of airtime
- Killzone27%
- Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Wildlands17%
- Red Dead Redemption13%
- DOOM³13%
- Battlefield 68%
- Other21%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Killzone | 8h | 27% | 77 |
| Red Dead Redemption | 4h | 13% | 68 |
| Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Wildlands | 5h | 17% | 60 |
| DOOM³ | 4h | 13% | 57 |
| Battlefield 6 | 3h | 8% | 46 |
| Retro | 2h | 7% | 20 |
| Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine II | 2h | 7% | 14 |
| Grand Theft Auto V | 1h | 3% | 11 |
| Borderlands 4 | 1h | 4% | 10 |