drex23
Categories
share of airtime
- Balatro31%
- Retro17%
- Diablo II: Resurrected16%
- Sort Them Ducks10%
- Just Chatting9%
- Other17%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Balatro | 56h | 31% | 2,493 |
| Retro | 30h | 17% | 1,143 |
| Diablo II: Resurrected | 29h | 16% | 1,070 |
| Castlevania: Belmont's Curse | 13h | 7% | 750 |
| Sort Them Ducks | 17h | 10% | 741 |
| Marbles on Stream | 4h | 2% | 387 |
| Just Chatting | 15h | 9% | 305 |
| Pokémon FireRed/LeafGreen | 5h | 3% | 240 |
| GeoGuessr | 3h | 2% | 86 |
| World of Warcraft | 6h | 3% | 70 |
