Foolish
Categories
share of airtime
- Pokémon Emerald Version19%
- Rust18%
- Pokémon Champions14%
- Minecraft13%
- Just Chatting12%
- Other24%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rust | 48h | 18% | 193,862 |
| Pokémon Champions | 35h | 14% | 91,952 |
| Pokémon Emerald Version | 49h | 19% | 78,131 |
| Minecraft | 34h | 13% | 61,764 |
| Just Chatting | 30h | 12% | 45,285 |
| R.E.P.O. | 23h | 9% | 44,720 |
| VALORANT | 25h | 10% | 42,630 |
| Project Zomboid | 7h | 3% | 11,817 |
| Stardew Valley | 5h | 2% | 6,898 |
| Risk of Rain 2 | 4h | 1% | 6,276 |
