lezsmee
Categories
share of airtime
- Bookshop Simulator17%
- Tidy Up Together16%
- MECCHA CHAMELEON13%
- Palia13%
- Witchspire9%
- Other31%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tidy Up Together | 6h | 16% | 60 |
| Bookshop Simulator | 6h | 17% | 19 |
| MECCHA CHAMELEON | 5h | 13% | 18 |
| Phasmophobia | 3h | 8% | 11 |
| Palia | 5h | 13% | 9 |
| The Last of Us Part I | 3h | 9% | 9 |
| World of Warcraft | 2h | 6% | 8 |
| Witchspire | 3h | 9% | 3 |
| RuneScape: Dragonwilds | 3h | 8% | 3 |
| Planet Crafter | 0h | 0% | 0 |
