近藤政
Categories
share of airtime
- Warframe28%
- Alchemy Factory19%
- Planet Crafter12%
- PowerWash Simulator 211%
- ARKNIGHTS: ENDFIELD11%
- Other19%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warframe | 73h | 28% | 911 |
| Alchemy Factory | 49h | 19% | 445 |
| PowerWash Simulator 2 | 30h | 11% | 302 |
| Planet Crafter | 31h | 12% | 283 |
| ARKNIGHTS: ENDFIELD | 29h | 11% | 238 |
| Heartopia | 21h | 8% | 128 |
| Shelve the Potions! | 8h | 3% | 84 |
| Mabinogi Mobile | 9h | 3% | 79 |
| FEED THE QUEEN | 6h | 2% | 48 |
| R.E.P.O. | 4h | 2% | 43 |