ReezyTM
Categories
share of airtime
- Big Walk58%
- Resident Evil23%
- Split Fiction19%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Big Walk | 7h | 58% | 42 |
| Split Fiction | 2h | 19% | 20 |
| Resident Evil | 3h | 23% | 16 |
Working it out — this takes a few seconds
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Big Walk | 7h | 58% | 42 |
| Split Fiction | 2h | 19% | 20 |
| Resident Evil | 3h | 23% | 16 |