RigsWreck
Categories
share of airtime
- SILENT HILL: townfall23%
- Endacopia16%
- Dying Light11%
- Welcome to Elderfield10%
- Wasteland Bites9%
- Other32%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 13h | 23% | 802 |
| Endacopia | 9h | 16% | 365 |
| Welcome to Elderfield | 5h | 10% | 285 |
| Dying Light | 6h | 11% | 283 |
| Amnesia: The Bunker | 5h | 8% | 266 |
| Wasteland Bites | 5h | 9% | 246 |
| The Plant Shop | 4h | 6% | 188 |
| Halo: The Master Chief Collection | 3h | 6% | 141 |
| Just Chatting | 4h | 7% | 135 |
| Twisted Tower | 3h | 5% | 121 |
