Sigillus
Categories
share of airtime
- Assetto Corsa61%
- Marbles on Stream14%
- The Elder Scrolls II: Daggerfall10%
- Art8%
- Galactic Vault3%
- Other5%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assetto Corsa | 113h | 61% | 1,771 |
| Marbles on Stream | 26h | 14% | 215 |
| The Elder Scrolls II: Daggerfall | 19h | 10% | 190 |
| Art | 16h | 8% | 129 |
| Galactic Vault | 5h | 3% | 49 |
| VHOLUME | 3h | 2% | 41 |
| F1 25 | 2h | 1% | 21 |
| Retro | 1h | 1% | 13 |
| Deep Space Exploitation | 2h | 1% | 13 |
| iRacing | 1h | 1% | 12 |
