space_arsen
Categories
share of airtime
- Warframe31%
- Chrono Cross21%
- Fortnite17%
- The Evil Within6%
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt6%
- Other19%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warframe | 57h | 31% | 551 |
| Chrono Cross | 38h | 21% | 351 |
| Fortnite | 31h | 17% | 314 |
| The Evil Within | 11h | 6% | 121 |
| Hollow Knight | 10h | 6% | 116 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 11h | 6% | 73 |
| Dead by Daylight | 5h | 3% | 64 |
| Amnesia: The Dark Descent | 8h | 5% | 49 |
| Retro | 5h | 3% | 45 |
| Phantasy Star Online Blue Burst | 6h | 3% | 34 |