UNBEEing
Categories
share of airtime
- Dispatch24%
- Just Chatting19%
- VALORANT16%
- How to Fish8%
- R.E.P.O.7%
- Other26%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dispatch | 7h | 24% | 57 |
| Just Chatting | 5h | 19% | 37 |
| VALORANT | 4h | 16% | 34 |
| R.E.P.O. | 2h | 7% | 28 |
| How to Fish | 2h | 8% | 21 |
| RESIDENT EVIL: requiem | 2h | 7% | 17 |
| Mimic Party | 1h | 5% | 16 |
| BOMBANANA! | 1h | 4% | 9 |
| Monopoly Plus | 2h | 7% | 9 |
| Woman Simulator | 1h | 3% | 4 |
