Vandi
Categories
share of airtime
- RuneScape: Dragonwilds41%
- Just Chatting16%
- Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream13%
- Old School RuneScape11%
- Insaniquarium! Deluxe4%
- Other14%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| RuneScape: Dragonwilds | 21h | 41% | 958 |
| Just Chatting | 9h | 16% | 353 |
| Old School RuneScape | 6h | 11% | 248 |
| Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream | 7h | 13% | 222 |
| Project Zomboid | 2h | 4% | 106 |
| Quarantine Zone: The Last Check | 2h | 4% | 92 |
| Insaniquarium! Deluxe | 2h | 4% | 76 |
| Retro | 2h | 3% | 60 |
| RollerCoaster Tycoon | 1h | 2% | 58 |
| The Plant Shop | 1h | 1% | 31 |
